FORTUNA

Android aplikacja

Live chat Rozpocznij chat
Masz wiadomość Rozpocznij chat

League A - Grupa 1

P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Chorwacja 6 4 1 1 8:6 13
2 Dania 6 4 0 2 9:5 12
3 Francja 6 1 2 3 5:7 5
4 Austria 6 1 1 4 6:10 4
  Awans
  Spadek
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Dania 3 2 0 1 4:1 6
2 Chorwacja 3 1 1 1 3:5 4
3 Francja 3 1 0 2 3:3 3
4 Austria 3 0 1 2 3:6 1
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Chorwacja 3 3 0 0 5:1 9
2 Dania 3 2 0 1 5:4 6
3 Austria 3 1 0 2 3:4 3
4 Francja 3 0 2 1 2:4 2
P Zespół W R P Seria
1 Chorwacja 4 1 0 V4
2 Dania 3 0 2 V1
3 Francja 1 2 2 P1
4 Austria 0 1 4 P3

League A - Grupa 2

P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Hiszpania 6 3 2 1 8:5 11
2 Portugalia 6 3 1 2 11:3 10
3 Szwajcaria 6 3 0 3 6:9 9
4 Czechy 6 1 1 4 5:13 4
  Awans
  Spadek
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Portugalia 3 2 0 1 6:1 6
2 Szwajcaria 3 2 0 1 3:2 6
3 Hiszpania 3 1 1 1 4:3 4
4 Czechy 3 1 1 1 4:7 4
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Hiszpania 3 2 1 0 4:2 7
2 Portugalia 3 1 1 1 5:2 4
3 Szwajcaria 3 1 0 2 3:7 3
4 Czechy 3 0 0 3 1:6 0
P Zespół W R P Seria
1 Hiszpania 3 1 1 V1
2 Portugalia 3 0 2 P1
3 Szwajcaria 3 0 2 V3
4 Czechy 0 1 4 P4

League A - Grupa 3

P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Włochy 6 3 2 1 8:7 11
2 Węgry 6 3 1 2 8:5 10
3 Niemcy 6 1 4 1 11:9 7
4 Anglia 6 0 3 3 4:10 3
  Awans
  Spadek
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Włochy 3 2 1 0 4:2 7
2 Niemcy 3 1 1 1 6:4 4
3 Węgry 3 1 1 1 2:3 4
4 Anglia 3 0 2 1 3:7 2
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Węgry 3 2 0 1 6:2 6
2 Włochy 3 1 1 1 4:5 4
3 Niemcy 3 0 3 0 5:5 3
4 Anglia 3 0 1 2 1:3 1
P Zespół W R P Seria
1 Włochy 3 1 1 V2
2 Węgry 2 1 2 P1
3 Niemcy 1 3 1 R1
4 Anglia 0 3 2 R1

League A - Grupa 4

P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Holandia 6 5 1 0 14:6 16
2 Belgia 6 3 1 2 11:8 10
3 Polska 6 2 1 3 6:12 7
4 Walia 6 0 1 5 6:11 1
  Awans
  Spadek
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Holandia 3 2 1 0 6:4 7
2 Belgia 3 2 0 1 9:6 6
3 Polska 3 1 0 2 2:4 3
4 Walia 3 0 1 2 2:4 1
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Holandia 3 3 0 0 8:2 9
2 Belgia 3 1 1 1 2:2 4
3 Polska 3 1 1 1 4:8 4
4 Walia 3 0 0 3 4:7 0
P Zespół W R P Seria
1 Holandia 4 1 0 V3
2 Belgia 3 1 1 P1
3 Polska 1 1 3 V1
4 Walia 0 1 4 P3

League B - Grupa 1

P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Szkocja 6 4 1 1 11:5 13
2 Ukraina 6 3 2 1 10:4 11
3 Irlandia 6 2 1 3 8:7 7
4 Armenia 6 1 0 5 4:17 3
  Awans
  Spadek
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Szkocja 3 3 0 0 7:1 9
2 Irlandia 3 2 0 1 6:3 6
3 Ukraina 3 1 2 0 4:1 5
4 Armenia 3 1 0 2 2:9 3
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Ukraina 3 2 0 1 6:3 6
2 Szkocja 3 1 1 1 4:4 4
3 Irlandia 3 0 1 2 2:4 1
4 Armenia 3 0 0 3 2:8 0
P Zespół W R P Seria
1 Szkocja 3 1 1 R1
2 Ukraina 2 2 1 R1
3 Irlandia 2 1 2 V1
4 Armenia 0 0 5 P5

League B - Grupa 2

P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Izrael 4 2 2 0 8:6 8
2 Islandia 4 0 4 0 6:6 4
3 Albania 4 0 2 2 4:6 2
4 Rosja 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
  Awans
  Spadek
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Izrael 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
2 Islandia 2 0 2 0 3:3 2
3 Albania 2 0 1 1 2:3 1
4 Rosja 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Izrael 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
2 Islandia 2 0 2 0 3:3 2
3 Albania 2 0 1 1 2:3 1
4 Rosja 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
P Zespół W R P Seria
1 Izrael 2 2 0 V1
2 Islandia 0 4 0 R4
3 Albania 0 2 2 R1
4 Rosja 0 0 0

League B - Grupa 3

P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Bośnia i Herc. 6 3 2 1 8:8 11
2 Finlandia 6 2 2 2 8:6 8
3 Czarnogóra 6 2 1 3 6:6 7
4 Rumunia 6 2 1 3 6:8 7
  Awans
  Spadek
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Bośnia i Herc. 3 3 0 0 5:2 9
2 Rumunia 3 2 0 1 5:4 6
3 Finlandia 3 1 2 0 4:2 5
4 Czarnogóra 3 1 1 1 3:3 4
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Finlandia 3 1 0 2 4:4 3
2 Czarnogóra 3 1 0 2 3:3 3
3 Bośnia i Herc. 3 0 2 1 3:6 2
4 Rumunia 3 0 1 2 1:4 1
P Zespół W R P Seria
1 Bośnia i Herc. 3 1 1 P1
2 Finlandia 2 1 2 V1
3 Rumunia 2 1 2 V1
4 Czarnogóra 1 1 3 P2

League B - Grupa 4

P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Serbia 6 4 1 1 13:5 13
2 Norwegia 6 3 1 2 7:7 10
3 Słowenia 6 1 3 2 6:10 6
4 Szwecja 6 1 1 4 7:11 4
  Awans
  Spadek
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Serbia 3 2 0 1 8:3 6
2 Norwegia 3 1 1 1 3:4 4
3 Słowenia 3 1 1 1 4:5 4
4 Szwecja 3 0 1 2 2:4 1
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Serbia 3 2 1 0 5:2 7
2 Norwegia 3 2 0 1 4:3 6
3 Szwecja 3 1 0 2 5:7 3
4 Słowenia 3 0 2 1 2:5 2
P Zespół W R P Seria
1 Serbia 4 1 0 V2
2 Norwegia 2 1 2 P2
3 Słowenia 1 3 1 R1
4 Szwecja 0 1 4 R1

League C - Grupa 1

P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Turcja 6 4 1 1 18:5 13
2 Luksemburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 11
3 Wyspy Owcze 6 2 2 2 7:10 8
4 Litwa 6 0 1 5 2:14 1
  Awans
  Spadek
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Turcja 3 2 1 0 9:3 7
2 Wyspy Owcze 3 2 0 1 4:3 6
3 Luksemburg 3 1 1 1 3:4 4
4 Litwa 3 0 1 2 1:9 1
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Luksemburg 3 2 1 0 6:3 7
2 Turcja 3 2 0 1 9:2 6
3 Wyspy Owcze 3 0 2 1 3:7 2
4 Litwa 3 0 0 3 1:5 0
P Zespół W R P Seria
1 Turcja 3 1 1 P1
2 Wyspy Owcze 2 2 1 V1
3 Luksemburg 2 2 1 V1
4 Litwa 0 1 4 P1

League C - Grupa 2

P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Grecja 6 5 0 1 10:2 15
2 Kosowo 6 3 0 3 11:8 9
3 Irlandia Płn. 6 1 2 3 7:10 5
4 Cypr 6 1 2 3 4:12 5
  Awans
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Grecja 3 3 0 0 8:1 9
2 Kosowo 3 2 0 1 8:4 6
3 Irlandia Płn. 3 1 1 1 4:4 4
4 Cypr 3 1 1 1 1:2 4
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Grecja 3 2 0 1 2:1 6
2 Kosowo 3 1 0 2 3:4 3
3 Irlandia Płn. 3 0 1 2 3:6 1
4 Cypr 3 0 1 2 3:10 1
P Zespół W R P Seria
1 Grecja 4 0 1 V1
2 Kosowo 2 0 3 V1
3 Irlandia Płn. 1 2 2 P1
4 Cypr 1 2 2 P1

League C - Grupa 3

P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Kazachstan 6 4 1 1 8:6 13
2 Azerbejdzan 6 3 1 2 7:4 10
3 Slowacja 6 2 1 3 5:6 7
4 Bialorus 6 0 3 3 3:7 3
  Awans
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Kazachstan 3 3 0 0 6:2 9
2 Azerbejdzan 3 2 0 1 5:1 6
3 Bialorus 3 0 2 1 1:2 2
4 Slowacja 3 0 1 2 2:4 1
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Slowacja 3 2 0 1 3:2 6
2 Azerbejdzan 3 1 1 1 2:3 4
3 Kazachstan 3 1 1 1 2:4 4
4 Bialorus 3 0 1 2 2:5 1
P Zespół W R P Seria
1 Azerbejdzan 3 1 1 V3
2 Kazachstan 3 1 1 P1
3 Slowacja 1 1 3 R1
4 Bialorus 0 3 2 R1

League C - Grupa 4

P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Gruzja 6 5 1 0 16:3 16
2 Bułgaria 6 2 3 1 10:8 9
3 Macedonia Płn. 6 2 1 3 7:7 7
4 Gibraltar 6 0 1 5 3:18 1
  Awans
  Spadek
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Gruzja 3 2 1 0 6:0 7
2 Bułgaria 3 1 1 1 8:7 4
3 Macedonia Płn. 3 1 0 2 4:4 3
4 Gibraltar 3 0 1 2 2:5 1
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Gruzja 3 3 0 0 10:3 9
2 Bułgaria 3 1 2 0 2:1 5
3 Macedonia Płn. 3 1 1 1 3:3 4
4 Gibraltar 3 0 0 3 1:13 0
P Zespół W R P Seria
1 Gruzja 4 1 0 V2
2 Bułgaria 2 2 1 V2
3 Macedonia Płn. 2 0 3 P2
4 Gibraltar 0 1 4 P3

League D - Grupa 1

P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Łotwa 6 4 1 1 12:5 13
2 Mołdawia 6 4 1 1 10:6 13
3 Andora 6 2 2 2 6:7 8
4 Lichtenstein 6 0 0 6 1:11 0
  Awans
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Łotwa 3 2 0 1 5:2 6
2 Mołdawia 3 2 0 1 6:5 6
3 Andora 3 1 2 0 3:2 5
4 Lichtenstein 3 0 0 3 0:6 0
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Łotwa 3 2 1 0 7:3 7
2 Mołdawia 3 2 1 0 4:1 7
3 Andora 3 1 0 2 3:5 3
4 Lichtenstein 3 0 0 3 1:5 0
P Zespół W R P Seria
1 Łotwa 3 1 1 R1
2 Mołdawia 3 1 1 V3
3 Andora 2 2 1 R1
4 Lichtenstein 0 0 5 P6

League D - Grupa 2

P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Estonia 4 4 0 0 10:2 12
2 Malta 4 2 0 2 5:4 6
3 San Marino 4 0 0 4 0:9 0
  Awans
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Estonia 2 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Malta 2 1 0 1 2:2 3
3 San Marino 2 0 0 2 0:6 0
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Estonia 2 2 0 0 6:1 6
2 Malta 2 1 0 1 3:2 3
3 San Marino 2 0 0 2 0:3 0
P Zespół W R P Seria
1 Estonia 4 0 0 V4
2 Malta 2 0 2 P1
3 San Marino 0 0 4 P4

Liczba bramek

League A - Grupa 1)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Austria 6 0 2.67
2 Chorwacja 6 0 2.33
3 Dania 6 0 2.33
4 Francja 6 0 2.0
League A - Grupa 2)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Czechy 6 0 3.0
2 Szwajcaria 6 0 2.5
3 Portugalia 6 0 2.33
4 Hiszpania 6 0 2.17
League A - Grupa 3)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Niemcy 6 0 3.33
2 Włochy 5 1 2.5
3 Anglia 5 1 2.33
4 Węgry 6 0 2.17
League A - Grupa 4)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Holandia 6 0 3.33
2 Belgia 6 0 3.17
3 Polska 6 0 3.0
4 Walia 6 0 2.83
League B - Grupa 1)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Armenia 6 0 3.5
2 Szkocja 5 1 2.67
3 Irlandia 6 0 2.5
4 Ukraina 5 1 2.33
League B - Grupa 2)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Izrael 4 0 3.5
2 Islandia 4 0 3.0
3 Albania 4 0 2.5
4 Rosja 0 0 0.0
League B - Grupa 3)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Bośnia i Herc. 6 0 2.67
2 Finlandia 6 0 2.33
3 Rumunia 6 0 2.33
4 Czarnogóra 6 0 2.0
League B - Grupa 4)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Serbia 6 0 3.0
2 Szwecja 6 0 3.0
3 Słowenia 5 1 2.67
4 Norwegia 5 1 2.33
League C - Grupa 1)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Turcja 6 0 3.83
2 Wyspy Owcze 6 0 2.83
3 Luksemburg 6 0 2.67
4 Litwa 6 0 2.67
League C - Grupa 2)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Kosowo 6 0 3.17
2 Irlandia Płn. 5 1 2.83
3 Cypr 5 1 2.67
4 Grecja 6 0 2.0
League C - Grupa 3)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Kazachstan 6 0 2.33
2 Azerbejdzan 5 1 1.83
3 Slowacja 6 0 1.83
4 Bialorus 5 1 1.67
League C - Grupa 4)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Gibraltar 6 0 3.5
2 Gruzja 5 1 3.17
3 Bułgaria 5 1 3.0
4 Macedonia Płn. 6 0 2.33
League D - Grupa 1)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Łotwa 6 0 2.83
2 Mołdawia 5 1 2.67
3 Andora 5 1 2.17
4 Lichtenstein 6 0 2.0
League D - Grupa 2)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Estonia 4 0 3.0
2 Malta 4 0 2.25
3 San Marino 4 0 2.25
League A - Grupa 1)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Austria 6 0 2.67
2 Chorwacja 4 2 2.33
3 Dania 5 1 2.33
4 Francja 5 1 2.0
League A - Grupa 2)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Czechy 6 0 3.0
2 Szwajcaria 4 2 2.5
3 Portugalia 4 2 2.33
4 Hiszpania 4 2 2.17
League A - Grupa 3)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Niemcy 5 1 3.33
2 Włochy 4 2 2.5
3 Anglia 3 3 2.33
4 Węgry 4 2 2.17
League A - Grupa 4)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Holandia 5 1 3.33
2 Belgia 4 2 3.17
3 Polska 4 2 3.0
4 Walia 5 1 2.83
League B - Grupa 1)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Armenia 5 1 3.5
2 Szkocja 5 1 2.67
3 Irlandia 4 2 2.5
4 Ukraina 4 2 2.33
League B - Grupa 2)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Izrael 4 0 3.5
2 Islandia 4 0 3.0
3 Albania 4 0 2.5
4 Rosja 0 0 0.0
League B - Grupa 3)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Bośnia i Herc. 4 2 2.67
2 Finlandia 5 1 2.33
3 Rumunia 4 2 2.33
4 Czarnogóra 5 1 2.0
League B - Grupa 4)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Serbia 4 2 3.0
2 Szwecja 5 1 3.0
3 Słowenia 5 1 2.67
4 Norwegia 4 2 2.33
League C - Grupa 1)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Turcja 6 0 3.83
2 Wyspy Owcze 5 1 2.83
3 Luksemburg 4 2 2.67
4 Litwa 5 1 2.67
League C - Grupa 2)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Kosowo 5 1 3.17
2 Irlandia Płn. 4 2 2.83
3 Cypr 4 2 2.67
4 Grecja 3 3 2.0
League C - Grupa 3)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Kazachstan 5 1 2.33
2 Azerbejdzan 4 2 1.83
3 Slowacja 3 3 1.83
4 Bialorus 4 2 1.67
League C - Grupa 4)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Gibraltar 6 0 3.5
2 Gruzja 5 1 3.17
3 Bułgaria 4 2 3.0
4 Macedonia Płn. 5 1 2.33
League D - Grupa 1)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Łotwa 5 1 2.83
2 Mołdawia 5 1 2.67
3 Andora 5 1 2.17
4 Lichtenstein 5 1 2.0
League D - Grupa 2)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Estonia 4 0 3.0
2 Malta 3 1 2.25
3 San Marino 3 1 2.25
League A - Grupa 1)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Austria 3 3 2.67
2 Chorwacja 3 3 2.33
3 Dania 3 3 2.33
4 Francja 1 5 2.0
League A - Grupa 2)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Czechy 4 2 3.0
2 Szwajcaria 4 2 2.5
3 Portugalia 2 4 2.33
4 Hiszpania 2 4 2.17
League A - Grupa 3)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Niemcy 2 4 3.33
2 Włochy 2 4 2.5
3 Anglia 2 4 2.33
4 Węgry 2 4 2.17
League A - Grupa 4)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Holandia 4 2 3.33
2 Belgia 3 3 3.17
3 Polska 3 3 3.0
4 Walia 4 2 2.83
League B - Grupa 1)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Armenia 4 2 3.5
2 Szkocja 4 2 2.67
3 Irlandia 3 3 2.5
4 Ukraina 3 3 2.33
League B - Grupa 2)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Izrael 4 0 3.5
2 Islandia 2 2 3.0
3 Albania 2 2 2.5
4 Rosja 0 0 0.0
League B - Grupa 3)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Bośnia i Herc. 2 4 2.67
2 Finlandia 1 5 2.33
3 Rumunia 2 4 2.33
4 Czarnogóra 1 5 2.0
League B - Grupa 4)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Serbia 3 3 3.0
2 Szwecja 3 3 3.0
3 Słowenia 3 3 2.67
4 Norwegia 3 3 2.33
League C - Grupa 1)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Turcja 4 2 3.83
2 Wyspy Owcze 4 2 2.83
3 Luksemburg 2 4 2.67
4 Litwa 2 4 2.67
League C - Grupa 2)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Kosowo 3 3 3.17
2 Irlandia Płn. 4 2 2.83
3 Cypr 3 3 2.67
4 Grecja 2 4 2.0
League C - Grupa 3)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Kazachstan 3 3 2.33
2 Azerbejdzan 2 4 1.83
3 Slowacja 2 4 1.83
4 Bialorus 1 5 1.67
League C - Grupa 4)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Gibraltar 4 2 3.5
2 Gruzja 4 2 3.17
3 Bułgaria 2 4 3.0
4 Macedonia Płn. 2 4 2.33
League D - Grupa 1)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Łotwa 3 3 2.83
2 Mołdawia 3 3 2.67
3 Andora 3 3 2.17
4 Lichtenstein 1 5 2.0
League D - Grupa 2)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Estonia 3 1 3.0
2 Malta 2 2 2.25
3 San Marino 1 3 2.25
League A - Grupa 1)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Austria 1 5 2.67
2 Chorwacja 1 5 2.33
3 Dania 0 6 2.33
4 Francja 0 6 2.0
League A - Grupa 2)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Czechy 2 4 3.0
2 Szwajcaria 1 5 2.5
3 Portugalia 2 4 2.33
4 Hiszpania 1 5 2.17
League A - Grupa 3)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Niemcy 2 4 3.33
2 Włochy 1 5 2.5
3 Anglia 2 4 2.33
4 Węgry 1 5 2.17
League A - Grupa 4)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Holandia 3 3 3.33
2 Belgia 2 4 3.17
3 Polska 2 4 3.0
4 Walia 1 5 2.83
League B - Grupa 1)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Armenia 3 3 3.5
2 Szkocja 1 5 2.67
3 Irlandia 1 5 2.5
4 Ukraina 1 5 2.33
League B - Grupa 2)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Izrael 2 2 3.5
2 Islandia 2 2 3.0
3 Albania 0 4 2.5
4 Rosja 0 0 0.0
League B - Grupa 3)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Bośnia i Herc. 2 4 2.67
2 Finlandia 1 5 2.33
3 Rumunia 1 5 2.33
4 Czarnogóra 0 6 2.0
League B - Grupa 4)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Serbia 3 3 3.0
2 Szwecja 2 4 3.0
3 Słowenia 2 4 2.67
4 Norwegia 1 5 2.33
League C - Grupa 1)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Turcja 3 3 3.83
2 Wyspy Owcze 2 4 2.83
3 Luksemburg 2 4 2.67
4 Litwa 1 5 2.67
League C - Grupa 2)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Kosowo 2 4 3.17
2 Irlandia Płn. 3 3 2.83
3 Cypr 2 4 2.67
4 Grecja 1 5 2.0
League C - Grupa 3)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Kazachstan 0 6 2.33
2 Azerbejdzan 0 6 1.83
3 Slowacja 0 6 1.83
4 Bialorus 0 6 1.67
League C - Grupa 4)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Gibraltar 3 3 3.5
2 Gruzja 2 4 3.17
3 Bułgaria 2 4 3.0
4 Macedonia Płn. 1 5 2.33
League D - Grupa 1)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Łotwa 1 5 2.83
2 Mołdawia 1 5 2.67
3 Andora 0 6 2.17
4 Lichtenstein 0 6 2.0
League D - Grupa 2)
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Estonia 1 3 3.0
2 Malta 0 4 2.25
3 San Marino 1 3 2.25

Połowy

League A - Grupa 1
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Dania 6 3 3 0 5:0 12
2 Austria 6 2 2 2 3:4 8
3 Chorwacja 6 1 4 1 2:2 7
4 Francja 6 0 3 3 0:4 3
League A - Grupa 2
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Hiszpania 6 3 2 1 4:2 11
2 Portugalia 6 3 1 2 7:2 10
3 Szwajcaria 6 3 1 2 5:6 10
4 Czechy 6 0 2 4 3:9 2
League A - Grupa 3
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Włochy 6 2 3 1 3:2 9
2 Węgry 6 2 2 2 3:4 8
3 Niemcy 6 1 4 1 3:2 7
4 Anglia 6 0 5 1 0:1 5
League A - Grupa 4
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Holandia 6 3 2 1 4:2 11
2 Belgia 6 2 3 1 4:2 9
3 Polska 6 1 3 2 2:3 6
4 Walia 6 0 4 2 1:4 4
League B - Grupa 1
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Irlandia 6 4 2 0 5:0 14
2 Szkocja 6 2 2 2 4:4 8
3 Ukraina 6 1 4 1 1:1 7
4 Armenia 6 0 2 4 1:6 2
League B - Grupa 2
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Albania 4 3 1 0 3:0 10
2 Izrael 4 0 3 1 2:3 3
3 Islandia 4 0 2 2 2:4 2
4 Rosja 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
League B - Grupa 3
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Finlandia 6 3 2 1 6:3 11
2 Rumunia 6 2 2 2 2:2 8
3 Bośnia i Herc. 6 1 3 2 3:4 6
4 Czarnogóra 6 1 3 2 1:3 6
League B - Grupa 4
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Serbia 6 4 1 1 7:3 13
2 Norwegia 6 3 2 1 3:1 11
3 Słowenia 6 0 4 2 2:5 4
4 Szwecja 6 1 1 4 3:6 4
League C - Grupa 1
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Turcja 6 4 2 0 7:2 14
2 Luksemburg 6 2 3 1 4:3 9
3 Wyspy Owcze 6 1 3 2 3:4 6
4 Litwa 6 0 2 4 2:7 2
League C - Grupa 2
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Grecja 6 3 2 1 5:2 11
2 Kosowo 6 2 3 1 4:2 9
3 Cypr 6 2 2 2 2:4 8
4 Irlandia Płn. 6 0 3 3 2:5 3
League C - Grupa 3
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Kazachstan 6 3 3 0 5:1 12
2 Azerbejdzan 6 1 5 0 1:0 8
3 Bialorus 6 1 4 1 2:2 7
4 Slowacja 6 0 2 4 0:5 2
League C - Grupa 4
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Gruzja 6 4 2 0 6:0 14
2 Bułgaria 6 3 2 1 4:3 11
3 Macedonia Płn. 6 2 2 2 5:2 8
4 Gibraltar 6 0 0 6 1:11 0
League D - Grupa 1
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Łotwa 6 3 2 1 5:3 11
2 Mołdawia 6 2 3 1 5:3 9
3 Andora 6 1 4 1 2:2 7
4 Lichtenstein 6 0 3 3 0:4 3
League D - Grupa 2
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Estonia 4 4 0 0 5:0 12
2 Malta 4 0 2 2 0:2 2
3 San Marino 4 0 2 2 0:3 2
League A - Grupa 1
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Chorwacja 6 3 2 1 6:4 11
2 Francja 6 2 3 1 5:3 9
3 Dania 6 1 3 2 4:5 6
4 Austria 6 1 2 3 3:6 5
League A - Grupa 2
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Portugalia 6 3 2 1 4:1 11
2 Hiszpania 6 2 3 1 4:3 9
3 Czechy 6 1 3 2 2:4 6
4 Szwajcaria 6 0 4 2 1:3 4
League A - Grupa 3
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Węgry 6 3 2 1 5:1 11
2 Niemcy 6 1 5 0 8:7 8
3 Włochy 6 2 2 2 5:5 8
4 Anglia 6 0 3 3 4:9 3
League A - Grupa 4
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Holandia 6 5 1 0 10:4 16
2 Polska 6 2 1 3 4:9 7
3 Belgia 6 1 2 3 7:6 5
4 Walia 6 1 2 3 5:7 5
League B - Grupa 1
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Ukraina 6 4 1 1 9:3 13
2 Szkocja 6 3 2 1 7:1 11
3 Armenia 6 1 2 3 3:11 5
4 Irlandia 6 1 1 4 3:7 4
League B - Grupa 2
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Izrael 4 2 2 0 6:3 8
2 Islandia 4 2 2 0 4:2 8
3 Rosja 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Albania 4 0 0 4 1:6 0
League B - Grupa 3
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Bośnia i Herc. 6 3 2 1 5:4 11
2 Czarnogóra 6 2 3 1 5:3 9
3 Rumunia 6 2 1 3 4:6 7
4 Finlandia 6 1 2 3 2:3 5
League B - Grupa 4
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Serbia 6 3 2 1 6:2 11
2 Słowenia 6 2 2 2 4:5 8
3 Szwecja 6 1 4 1 4:5 7
4 Norwegia 6 0 4 2 4:6 4
League C - Grupa 1
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Turcja 6 4 1 1 11:3 13
2 Luksemburg 6 3 1 2 5:4 10
3 Wyspy Owcze 6 2 2 2 4:6 8
4 Litwa 6 0 2 4 0:7 2
League C - Grupa 2
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Grecja 6 3 3 0 5:0 12
2 Irlandia Płn. 6 2 3 1 5:5 9
3 Kosowo 6 2 2 2 7:6 8
4 Cypr 6 0 2 4 2:8 2
League C - Grupa 3
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Slowacja 6 4 2 0 5:1 14
2 Azerbejdzan 6 2 2 2 6:4 8
3 Kazachstan 6 2 1 3 3:5 7
4 Bialorus 6 1 1 4 1:5 4
League C - Grupa 4
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Gruzja 6 4 2 0 10:3 14
2 Bułgaria 6 2 1 3 6:5 7
3 Macedonia Płn. 6 2 1 3 2:5 7
4 Gibraltar 6 1 2 3 2:7 5
League D - Grupa 1
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Łotwa 6 4 2 0 7:2 14
2 Mołdawia 6 3 1 2 5:3 10
3 Andora 6 2 2 2 4:5 8
4 Lichtenstein 6 0 1 5 1:7 1
League D - Grupa 2
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Malta 4 2 2 0 5:2 8
2 Estonia 4 1 3 0 5:2 6
3 San Marino 4 0 1 3 0:6 1

Trwa wysyłanie kuponu...