FORTUNA

Android aplikacja

Liga Narodow UEFA

League A - Grupa 1

P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Holandia 4 2 0 1 0 1 8:4 7
2 Francja 4 2 0 1 0 1 4:4 7
3 Niemcy 4 0 0 2 0 2 3:7 2
  Play-off
  Spadek
P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Holandia 2 2 0 0 0 0 5:0 6
2 Francja 2 2 0 0 0 0 4:2 6
3 Niemcy 2 0 0 2 0 0 2:2 2
P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Holandia 2 0 0 1 0 1 3:4 1
2 Francja 2 0 0 1 0 1 0:2 1
3 Niemcy 2 0 0 0 0 2 1:5 0
P Zespół W R P Seria
1 Holandia 2 1 1 R1
2 Francja 2 1 1 P1
3 Niemcy 0 2 2 R1

League A - Grupa 2

P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Szwajcaria 4 3 0 0 0 1 14:5 9
2 Belgia 4 3 0 0 0 1 9:6 9
3 Islandia 4 0 0 0 0 4 1:13 0
  Play-off
  Spadek
P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Szwajcaria 2 2 0 0 0 0 11:2 6
2 Belgia 2 2 0 0 0 0 4:1 6
3 Islandia 2 0 0 0 0 2 1:5 0
P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Belgia 2 1 0 0 0 1 5:5 3
2 Szwajcaria 2 1 0 0 0 1 3:3 3
3 Islandia 2 0 0 0 0 2 0:8 0
P Zespół W R P Seria
1 Szwajcaria 3 0 1 V2
2 Belgia 3 0 1 P1
3 Islandia 0 0 4 P4

League A - Grupa 3

P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Portugalia 4 2 0 2 0 0 5:3 8
2 Włochy 4 1 0 2 0 1 2:2 5
3 Polska 4 0 0 2 0 2 4:6 2
  Play-off
  Spadek
P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Portugalia 2 1 0 1 0 0 2:1 4
2 Włochy 2 0 0 2 0 0 1:1 2
3 Polska 2 0 0 0 0 2 2:4 0
P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Portugalia 2 1 0 1 0 0 3:2 4
2 Włochy 2 1 0 0 0 1 1:1 3
3 Polska 2 0 0 2 0 0 2:2 2
P Zespół W R P Seria
1 Portugalia 2 2 0 R2
2 Włochy 1 2 1 R1
3 Polska 0 2 2 R1

League A - Grupa 4

P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Anglia 4 2 0 1 0 1 6:5 7
2 Hiszpania 4 2 0 0 0 2 12:7 6
3 Chorwacja 4 1 0 1 0 2 4:10 4
  Play-off
  Spadek
P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Chorwacja 2 1 0 1 0 0 3:2 4
2 Hiszpania 2 1 0 0 0 1 8:3 3
3 Anglia 2 1 0 0 0 1 3:3 3
P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Anglia 2 1 0 1 0 0 3:2 4
2 Hiszpania 2 1 0 0 0 1 4:4 3
3 Chorwacja 2 0 0 0 0 2 1:8 0
P Zespół W R P Seria
1 Anglia 2 1 1 V2
2 Hiszpania 2 0 2 P2
3 Chorwacja 1 1 2 P1

League B - Grupa 1

P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Ukraina 4 3 0 0 0 1 5:5 9
2 Czechy 4 2 0 0 0 2 4:4 6
3 Słowacja 4 1 0 0 0 3 5:5 3
  Awans
  Spadek
P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Ukraina 2 2 0 0 0 0 2:0 6
2 Słowacja 2 1 0 0 0 1 5:3 3
3 Czechy 2 1 0 0 0 1 2:2 3
P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Czechy 2 1 0 0 0 1 2:2 3
2 Ukraina 2 1 0 0 0 1 3:5 3
3 Słowacja 2 0 0 0 0 2 0:2 0
P Zespół W R P Seria
1 Ukraina 3 0 1 P1
2 Czechy 2 0 2 V1
3 Słowacja 1 0 3 P1

League B - Grupa 2

P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Szwecja 4 2 0 1 0 1 5:3 7
2 Rosja 4 2 0 1 0 1 4:3 7
3 Turcja 4 1 0 0 0 3 4:7 3
  Awans
  Spadek
P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Rosja 2 1 0 1 0 0 2:0 4
2 Szwecja 2 1 0 0 0 1 4:3 3
3 Turcja 2 0 0 0 0 2 1:3 0
P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Szwecja 2 1 0 1 0 0 1:0 4
2 Rosja 2 1 0 0 0 1 2:3 3
3 Turcja 2 1 0 0 0 1 3:4 3
P Zespół W R P Seria
1 Szwecja 2 1 1 V2
2 Rosja 2 1 1 P1
3 Turcja 1 0 3 P2

League B - Grupa 3

P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Bośnia i Herc. 4 3 0 1 0 0 5:1 10
2 Austria 4 2 0 1 0 1 3:2 7
3 Irlandia Płn. 4 0 0 0 0 4 2:7 0
  Awans
  Spadek
P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Bośnia i Herc. 2 2 0 0 0 0 3:0 6
2 Austria 2 1 0 1 0 0 1:0 4
3 Irlandia Płn. 2 0 0 0 0 2 2:4 0
P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Bośnia i Herc. 2 1 0 1 0 0 2:1 4
2 Austria 2 1 0 0 0 1 2:2 3
3 Irlandia Płn. 2 0 0 0 0 2 0:3 0
P Zespół W R P Seria
1 Bośnia i Herc. 3 1 0 R1
2 Austria 2 1 1 V1
3 Irlandia Płn. 0 0 4 P4

League B - Grupa 4

P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Dania 4 2 0 2 0 0 4:1 8
2 Walia 4 2 0 0 0 2 6:5 6
3 Irlandia 4 0 0 2 0 2 1:5 2
  Awans
  Spadek
P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Dania 2 1 0 1 0 0 2:0 4
2 Walia 2 1 0 0 0 1 5:3 3
3 Irlandia 2 0 0 1 0 1 0:1 1
P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Dania 2 1 0 1 0 0 2:1 4
2 Walia 2 1 0 0 0 1 1:2 3
3 Irlandia 2 0 0 1 0 1 1:4 1
P Zespół W R P Seria
1 Dania 2 2 0 R1
2 Walia 2 0 2 P1
3 Irlandia 0 2 2 R1

League C - Grupa 1

P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Szkocja 4 3 0 0 0 1 10:4 9
2 Izrael 4 2 0 0 0 2 6:5 6
3 Albania 4 1 0 0 0 3 1:8 3
  Awans
  Najlepszy 3
P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Izrael 2 2 0 0 0 0 4:1 6
2 Szkocja 2 2 0 0 0 0 5:2 6
3 Albania 2 1 0 0 0 1 1:4 3
P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Szkocja 2 1 0 0 0 1 5:2 3
2 Izrael 2 0 0 0 0 2 2:4 0
3 Albania 2 0 0 0 0 2 0:4 0
P Zespół W R P Seria
1 Szkocja 3 0 1 V2
2 Izrael 2 0 2 P1
3 Albania 1 0 3 P3

League C - Grupa 2

P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Finlandia 6 4 0 0 0 2 5:3 12
2 Węgry 6 3 0 1 0 2 9:6 10
3 Grecja 6 3 0 0 0 3 4:5 9
4 Estonia 6 1 0 1 0 4 4:8 4
  Awans
  Najlepszy 3
  Spadek
P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Węgry 3 3 0 0 0 0 6:1 9
2 Finlandia 3 3 0 0 0 0 4:0 9
3 Grecja 3 2 0 0 0 1 2:1 6
4 Estonia 3 0 0 1 0 2 3:5 1
P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Estonia 3 1 0 0 0 2 1:3 3
2 Finlandia 3 1 0 0 0 2 1:3 3
3 Grecja 3 1 0 0 0 2 2:4 3
4 Węgry 3 0 0 1 0 2 3:5 1
P Zespół W R P Seria
1 Węgry 3 1 1 V2
2 Finlandia 3 0 2 P2
3 Grecja 2 0 3 P1
4 Estonia 1 1 3 V1

League C - Grupa 3

P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Norwegia 6 4 0 1 0 1 7:2 13
2 Bułgaria 6 3 0 2 0 1 7:5 11
3 Cypr 6 1 0 2 0 3 5:9 5
4 Słowenia 6 0 0 3 0 3 5:8 3
  Awans
  Najlepszy 3
  Spadek
P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Norwegia 3 3 0 0 0 0 4:0 9
2 Bułgaria 3 2 0 1 0 0 4:2 7
3 Cypr 3 1 0 1 0 1 3:4 4
4 Słowenia 3 0 0 2 0 1 3:4 2
P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Norwegia 3 1 0 1 0 1 3:2 4
2 Bułgaria 3 1 0 1 0 1 3:3 4
3 Słowenia 3 0 0 1 0 2 2:4 1
4 Cypr 3 0 0 1 0 2 2:5 1
P Zespół W R P Seria
1 Norwegia 3 1 1 V1
2 Bułgaria 2 2 1 R2
3 Cypr 1 2 2 P1
4 Słowenia 0 3 2 R3

League C - Grupa 4

P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Serbia 6 4 0 2 0 0 11:4 14
2 Rumunia 6 3 0 3 0 0 8:3 12
3 Czarnogóra 6 2 0 1 0 3 7:6 7
4 Litwa 6 0 0 0 0 6 3:16 0
  Awans
  Najlepszy 3
  Spadek
P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Serbia 3 2 0 1 0 0 8:4 7
2 Rumunia 3 1 0 2 0 0 3:0 5
3 Czarnogóra 3 1 0 0 0 2 2:3 3
4 Litwa 3 0 0 0 0 3 2:7 0
P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Serbia 3 2 0 1 0 0 3:0 7
2 Rumunia 3 2 0 1 0 0 5:3 7
3 Czarnogóra 3 1 0 1 0 1 5:3 4
4 Litwa 3 0 0 0 0 3 1:9 0
P Zespół W R P Seria
1 Serbia 3 2 0 V2
2 Rumunia 3 2 0 V2
3 Czarnogóra 2 0 3 P2
4 Litwa 0 0 5 P6

League D - Grupa 1

P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Gruzja 6 5 0 1 0 0 12:2 16
2 Kazachstan 6 1 0 3 0 2 8:7 6
3 Łotwa 6 0 0 4 0 2 2:6 4
4 Andora 6 0 0 4 0 2 2:9 4
  Awans
P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Gruzja 3 3 0 0 0 0 6:1 9
2 Kazachstan 3 1 0 1 0 1 5:3 4
3 Andora 3 0 0 3 0 0 2:2 3
4 Łotwa 3 0 0 2 0 1 1:4 2
P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Gruzja 3 2 0 1 0 0 6:1 7
2 Łotwa 3 0 0 2 0 1 1:2 2
3 Kazachstan 3 0 0 2 0 1 3:4 2
4 Andora 3 0 0 1 0 2 0:7 1
P Zespół W R P Seria
1 Gruzja 4 1 0 V1
2 Kazachstan 1 3 1 P1
3 Łotwa 0 3 2 R2
4 Andora 0 3 2 R2

League D - Grupa 2

P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Białoruś 6 4 0 2 0 0 10:0 14
2 Luksemburg 6 3 0 1 0 2 11:4 10
3 Mołdawia 6 2 0 3 0 1 4:5 9
4 San Marino 6 0 0 0 0 6 0:16 0
  Awans
P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Białoruś 3 2 0 1 0 0 6:0 7
2 Luksemburg 3 2 0 0 0 1 7:2 6
3 Mołdawia 3 1 0 2 0 0 3:1 5
4 San Marino 3 0 0 0 0 3 0:6 0
P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Białoruś 3 2 0 1 0 0 4:0 7
2 Luksemburg 3 1 0 1 0 1 4:2 4
3 Mołdawia 3 1 0 1 0 1 1:4 4
4 San Marino 3 0 0 0 0 3 0:10 0
P Zespół W R P Seria
1 Białoruś 3 2 0 V2
2 Mołdawia 2 3 0 R1
3 Luksemburg 2 1 2 R1
4 San Marino 0 0 5 P6

League D - Grupa 3

P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Kosowo 6 4 0 2 0 0 15:2 14
2 Azerbejdżan 6 2 0 3 0 1 7:6 9
3 Wyspy Owcze 6 1 0 2 0 3 5:10 5
4 Malta 6 0 0 3 0 3 5:14 3
  Awans
P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Kosowo 3 3 0 0 0 0 9:1 9
2 Azerbejdżan 3 1 0 2 0 0 3:1 5
3 Wyspy Owcze 3 1 0 1 0 1 4:5 4
4 Malta 3 0 0 2 0 1 2:7 2
P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Kosowo 3 1 0 2 0 0 6:1 5
2 Azerbejdżan 3 1 0 1 0 1 4:5 4
3 Wyspy Owcze 3 0 0 1 0 2 1:5 1
4 Malta 3 0 0 1 0 2 3:7 1
P Zespół W R P Seria
1 Kosowo 4 1 0 V2
2 Azerbejdżan 2 2 1 P1
3 Malta 0 3 2 R1
4 Wyspy Owcze 0 2 3 R1

League D - Grupa 4

P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Macedonia 6 5 0 0 0 1 14:5 15
2 Armenia 6 3 0 1 0 2 14:8 10
3 Gibraltar 6 2 0 0 0 4 5:15 6
4 Lichtenstein 6 1 0 1 0 4 7:12 4
  Awans
P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Macedonia 3 3 0 0 0 0 10:1 9
2 Armenia 3 2 0 0 0 1 6:2 6
3 Lichtenstein 3 1 0 1 0 1 4:4 4
4 Gibraltar 3 1 0 0 0 2 4:9 3
P Zespół S W WD R PD P Wynik P
1 Macedonia 3 2 0 0 0 1 4:4 6
2 Armenia 3 1 0 1 0 1 8:6 4
3 Gibraltar 3 1 0 0 0 2 1:6 3
4 Lichtenstein 3 0 0 0 0 3 3:8 0
P Zespół W R P Seria
1 Macedonia 4 0 1 V2
2 Armenia 2 1 2 R1
3 Gibraltar 2 0 3 P2
4 Lichtenstein 1 1 3 R1

Liczba bramek

League A - Grupa 1
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Holandia 4 0 3.0
2 Niemcy 3 1 2.5
3 Francja 3 1 2.0
League A - Grupa 2
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Szwajcaria 4 0 4.75
2 Belgia 4 0 3.75
3 Islandia 4 0 3.5
League A - Grupa 3
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Polska 4 0 2.5
2 Portugalia 3 1 2.0
3 Włochy 3 1 1.0
League A - Grupa 4
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Hiszpania 4 0 4.75
2 Chorwacja 3 1 3.5
3 Anglia 3 1 2.75
League B - Grupa 1
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Ukraina 4 0 2.5
2 Słowacja 4 0 2.5
3 Czechy 4 0 2.0
League B - Grupa 2
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Turcja 4 0 2.75
2 Szwecja 3 1 2.0
3 Rosja 3 1 1.75
League B - Grupa 3
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Irlandia Płn. 4 0 2.25
2 Bośnia i Herc. 3 1 1.5
3 Austria 3 1 1.25
League B - Grupa 4
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Walia 4 0 2.75
2 Irlandia 2 2 1.5
3 Dania 2 2 1.25
League C - Grupa 1
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Szkocja 4 0 3.5
2 Izrael 4 0 2.75
3 Albania 4 0 2.25
League C - Grupa 2
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Węgry 6 0 2.5
2 Estonia 6 0 2.0
3 Grecja 6 0 1.5
4 Finlandia 6 0 1.33
League C - Grupa 3
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Cypr 6 0 2.33
2 Słowenia 6 0 2.17
3 Bułgaria 6 0 2.0
4 Norwegia 6 0 1.5
League C - Grupa 4
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Litwa 6 0 3.17
2 Serbia 5 1 2.5
3 Czarnogóra 5 1 2.17
4 Rumunia 4 2 1.83
League D - Grupa 1
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Kazachstan 6 0 2.5
2 Gruzja 6 0 2.33
3 Andora 4 2 1.83
4 Łotwa 4 2 1.33
League D - Grupa 2
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 San Marino 6 0 2.67
2 Luksemburg 6 0 2.5
3 Białoruś 4 2 1.67
4 Mołdawia 4 2 1.5
League D - Grupa 3
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Malta 6 0 3.17
2 Kosowo 5 1 2.83
3 Wyspy Owcze 6 0 2.5
4 Azerbejdżan 5 1 2.17
League D - Grupa 4
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Armenia 6 0 3.67
2 Gibraltar 6 0 3.33
3 Macedonia 6 0 3.17
4 Lichtenstein 6 0 3.17
League A - Grupa 1
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Holandia 4 0 3.0
2 Niemcy 3 1 2.5
3 Francja 3 1 2.0
League A - Grupa 2
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Szwajcaria 4 0 4.75
2 Belgia 4 0 3.75
3 Islandia 4 0 3.5
League A - Grupa 3
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Polska 3 1 2.5
2 Portugalia 2 2 2.0
3 Włochy 1 3 1.0
League A - Grupa 4
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Hiszpania 4 0 4.75
2 Chorwacja 3 1 3.5
3 Anglia 3 1 2.75
League B - Grupa 1
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Ukraina 2 2 2.5
2 Słowacja 2 2 2.5
3 Czechy 2 2 2.0
League B - Grupa 2
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Turcja 3 1 2.75
2 Szwecja 2 2 2.0
3 Rosja 3 1 1.75
League B - Grupa 3
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Irlandia Płn. 3 1 2.25
2 Bośnia i Herc. 2 2 1.5
3 Austria 1 3 1.25
League B - Grupa 4
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Walia 3 1 2.75
2 Irlandia 1 3 1.5
3 Dania 2 2 1.25
League C - Grupa 1
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Szkocja 4 0 3.5
2 Izrael 3 1 2.75
3 Albania 3 1 2.25
League C - Grupa 2
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Węgry 4 2 2.5
2 Estonia 2 4 2.0
3 Grecja 2 4 1.5
4 Finlandia 2 4 1.33
League C - Grupa 3
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Cypr 6 0 2.33
2 Słowenia 5 1 2.17
3 Bułgaria 4 2 2.0
4 Norwegia 3 3 1.5
League C - Grupa 4
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Litwa 5 1 3.17
2 Serbia 4 2 2.5
3 Czarnogóra 4 2 2.17
4 Rumunia 3 3 1.83
League D - Grupa 1
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Kazachstan 6 0 2.5
2 Gruzja 5 1 2.33
3 Andora 4 2 1.83
4 Łotwa 3 3 1.33
League D - Grupa 2
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 San Marino 5 1 2.67
2 Luksemburg 5 1 2.5
3 Białoruś 3 3 1.67
4 Mołdawia 3 3 1.5
League D - Grupa 3
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Malta 6 0 3.17
2 Kosowo 5 1 2.83
3 Wyspy Owcze 6 0 2.5
4 Azerbejdżan 5 1 2.17
League D - Grupa 4
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Armenia 5 1 3.67
2 Gibraltar 5 1 3.33
3 Macedonia 6 0 3.17
4 Lichtenstein 6 0 3.17
League A - Grupa 1
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Holandia 3 1 3.0
2 Niemcy 3 1 2.5
3 Francja 2 2 2.0
League A - Grupa 2
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Szwajcaria 4 0 4.75
2 Belgia 3 1 3.75
3 Islandia 3 1 3.5
League A - Grupa 3
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Polska 1 3 2.5
2 Portugalia 1 3 2.0
3 Włochy 0 4 1.0
League A - Grupa 4
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Hiszpania 4 0 4.75
2 Chorwacja 3 1 3.5
3 Anglia 3 1 2.75
League B - Grupa 1
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Ukraina 2 2 2.5
2 Słowacja 2 2 2.5
3 Czechy 2 2 2.0
League B - Grupa 2
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Turcja 2 2 2.75
2 Szwecja 1 3 2.0
3 Rosja 1 3 1.75
League B - Grupa 3
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Irlandia Płn. 2 2 2.25
2 Bośnia i Herc. 1 3 1.5
3 Austria 1 3 1.25
League B - Grupa 4
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Walia 2 2 2.75
2 Irlandia 1 3 1.5
3 Dania 1 3 1.25
League C - Grupa 1
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Szkocja 3 1 3.5
2 Izrael 2 2 2.75
3 Albania 1 3 2.25
League C - Grupa 2
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Węgry 2 4 2.5
2 Estonia 1 5 2.0
3 Grecja 1 5 1.5
4 Finlandia 0 6 1.33
League C - Grupa 3
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Cypr 2 4 2.33
2 Słowenia 2 4 2.17
3 Bułgaria 2 4 2.0
4 Norwegia 0 6 1.5
League C - Grupa 4
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Litwa 4 2 3.17
2 Serbia 3 3 2.5
3 Czarnogóra 2 4 2.17
4 Rumunia 3 3 1.83
League D - Grupa 1
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Kazachstan 2 4 2.5
2 Gruzja 3 3 2.33
3 Andora 2 4 1.83
4 Łotwa 1 5 1.33
League D - Grupa 2
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 San Marino 3 3 2.67
2 Luksemburg 3 3 2.5
3 Białoruś 1 5 1.67
4 Mołdawia 1 5 1.5
League D - Grupa 3
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Malta 3 3 3.17
2 Kosowo 3 3 2.83
3 Wyspy Owcze 2 4 2.5
4 Azerbejdżan 2 4 2.17
League D - Grupa 4
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Armenia 4 2 3.67
2 Gibraltar 3 3 3.33
3 Macedonia 3 3 3.17
4 Lichtenstein 4 2 3.17
League A - Grupa 1
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Holandia 1 3 3.0
2 Niemcy 1 3 2.5
3 Francja 0 4 2.0
League A - Grupa 2
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Szwajcaria 2 2 4.75
2 Belgia 1 3 3.75
3 Islandia 1 3 3.5
League A - Grupa 3
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Polska 1 3 2.5
2 Portugalia 1 3 2.0
3 Włochy 0 4 1.0
League A - Grupa 4
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Hiszpania 3 1 4.75
2 Chorwacja 2 2 3.5
3 Anglia 1 3 2.75
League B - Grupa 1
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Ukraina 1 3 2.5
2 Słowacja 1 3 2.5
3 Czechy 0 4 2.0
League B - Grupa 2
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Turcja 1 3 2.75
2 Szwecja 1 3 2.0
3 Rosja 0 4 1.75
League B - Grupa 3
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Irlandia Płn. 0 4 2.25
2 Bośnia i Herc. 0 4 1.5
3 Austria 0 4 1.25
League B - Grupa 4
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Walia 1 3 2.75
2 Irlandia 1 3 1.5
3 Dania 0 4 1.25
League C - Grupa 1
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Szkocja 2 2 3.5
2 Izrael 1 3 2.75
3 Albania 1 3 2.25
League C - Grupa 2
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Węgry 1 5 2.5
2 Estonia 1 5 2.0
3 Grecja 0 6 1.5
4 Finlandia 0 6 1.33
League C - Grupa 3
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Cypr 0 6 2.33
2 Słowenia 0 6 2.17
3 Bułgaria 0 6 2.0
4 Norwegia 0 6 1.5
League C - Grupa 4
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Litwa 2 4 3.17
2 Serbia 2 4 2.5
3 Czarnogóra 1 5 2.17
4 Rumunia 1 5 1.83
League D - Grupa 1
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Kazachstan 1 5 2.5
2 Gruzja 0 6 2.33
3 Andora 1 5 1.83
4 Łotwa 0 6 1.33
League D - Grupa 2
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 San Marino 1 5 2.67
2 Luksemburg 1 5 2.5
3 Białoruś 1 5 1.67
4 Mołdawia 1 5 1.5
League D - Grupa 3
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Malta 3 3 3.17
2 Kosowo 3 3 2.83
3 Wyspy Owcze 1 5 2.5
4 Azerbejdżan 1 5 2.17
League D - Grupa 4
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Armenia 3 3 3.67
2 Gibraltar 2 4 3.33
3 Macedonia 3 3 3.17
4 Lichtenstein 2 4 3.17

Połowy

League A - Grupa 1
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Niemcy 4 2 1 1 3:1 7
2 Holandia 4 2 0 2 2:3 6
3 Francja 4 1 1 2 1:2 4
League A - Grupa 2
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Szwajcaria 4 2 2 0 5:2 8
2 Belgia 4 1 2 1 4:3 5
3 Islandia 4 0 2 2 0:4 2
League A - Grupa 3
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Portugalia 4 2 2 0 3:1 8
2 Polska 4 1 1 2 2:3 4
3 Włochy 4 0 3 1 0:1 3
League A - Grupa 4
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Hiszpania 4 2 1 1 5:4 7
2 Anglia 4 1 2 1 4:2 5
3 Chorwacja 4 0 3 1 0:3 3
League B - Grupa 1
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Czechy 4 1 2 1 2:2 5
2 Słowacja 4 1 2 1 2:1 5
3 Ukraina 4 1 2 1 2:3 5
League B - Grupa 2
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Szwecja 4 2 2 0 2:0 8
2 Rosja 4 1 2 1 2:2 5
3 Turcja 4 0 2 2 1:3 2
League B - Grupa 3
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Bośnia i Herc. 4 2 2 0 2:0 8
2 Austria 4 0 4 0 0:0 4
3 Irlandia Płn. 4 0 2 2 0:2 2
League B - Grupa 4
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Dania 4 2 2 0 2:0 8
2 Walia 4 1 1 2 3:2 4
3 Irlandia 4 0 3 1 0:3 3
League C - Grupa 1
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Szkocja 4 3 1 0 5:1 10
2 Izrael 4 1 1 2 2:3 4
3 Albania 4 0 2 2 0:3 2
League C - Grupa 2
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Węgry 6 3 2 1 6:3 11
2 Finlandia 6 2 2 2 2:3 8
3 Grecja 6 2 2 2 3:3 8
4 Estonia 6 1 2 3 2:4 5
League C - Grupa 3
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Norwegia 6 4 1 1 5:1 13
2 Cypr 6 3 1 2 3:3 10
3 Słowenia 6 1 3 2 2:3 6
4 Bułgaria 6 0 3 3 1:4 3
League C - Grupa 4
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Serbia 6 4 2 0 5:0 14
2 Rumunia 6 3 2 1 3:1 11
3 Czarnogóra 6 2 1 3 5:4 7
4 Litwa 6 0 1 5 0:8 1
League D - Grupa 1
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Gruzja 6 3 3 0 4:0 12
2 Kazachstan 6 2 4 0 4:1 10
3 Łotwa 6 0 4 2 1:4 4
4 Andora 6 0 3 3 0:4 3
League D - Grupa 2
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Białoruś 6 4 2 0 5:0 14
2 Luksemburg 6 3 1 2 4:2 10
3 Mołdawia 6 1 4 1 1:1 7
4 San Marino 6 0 1 5 0:7 1
League D - Grupa 3
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Kosowo 6 4 2 0 4:0 14
2 Azerbejdżan 6 2 2 2 4:3 8
3 Wyspy Owcze 6 1 2 3 3:6 5
4 Malta 6 1 2 3 4:6 5
League D - Grupa 4
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Macedonia 6 4 1 1 7:2 13
2 Lichtenstein 6 2 3 1 5:5 9
3 Armenia 6 1 4 1 4:4 7
4 Gibraltar 6 0 2 4 1:6 2
League A - Grupa 1
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Holandia 4 3 1 0 6:1 10
2 Francja 4 1 2 1 3:2 5
3 Niemcy 4 0 1 3 0:6 1
League A - Grupa 2
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Szwajcaria 4 3 0 1 9:3 9
2 Belgia 4 3 0 1 5:3 9
3 Islandia 4 0 0 4 1:9 0
League A - Grupa 3
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Włochy 4 2 1 1 2:1 7
2 Portugalia 4 1 2 1 2:2 5
3 Polska 4 1 1 2 2:3 4
League A - Grupa 4
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Hiszpania 4 2 1 1 7:3 7
2 Anglia 4 1 2 1 2:3 5
3 Chorwacja 4 1 1 2 4:7 4
League B - Grupa 1
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Ukraina 4 2 1 1 3:2 7
2 Czechy 4 1 2 1 2:2 5
3 Słowacja 4 1 1 2 3:4 4
League B - Grupa 2
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Szwecja 4 2 1 1 3:3 7
2 Rosja 4 2 1 1 2:1 7
3 Turcja 4 1 0 3 3:4 3
League B - Grupa 3
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Bośnia i Herc. 4 2 2 0 3:1 8
2 Austria 4 2 1 1 3:2 7
3 Irlandia Płn. 4 0 1 3 2:5 1
League B - Grupa 4
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Dania 4 1 3 0 2:1 6
2 Walia 4 1 2 1 3:3 5
3 Irlandia 4 0 3 1 1:2 3
League C - Grupa 1
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Szkocja 4 2 1 1 5:3 7
2 Izrael 4 2 1 1 4:2 7
3 Albania 4 1 0 3 1:5 3
League C - Grupa 2
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Finlandia 6 2 4 0 3:0 10
2 Węgry 6 1 4 1 3:3 7
3 Grecja 6 1 4 1 1:2 7
4 Estonia 6 0 4 2 2:4 4
League C - Grupa 3
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Bułgaria 6 4 2 0 6:1 14
2 Norwegia 6 2 3 1 2:1 9
3 Słowenia 6 1 2 3 3:5 5
4 Cypr 6 1 1 4 2:6 4
League C - Grupa 4
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Rumunia 6 2 4 0 5:2 10
2 Serbia 6 2 2 2 6:4 8
3 Czarnogóra 6 1 4 1 2:2 7
4 Litwa 6 0 4 2 3:8 4
League D - Grupa 1
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Gruzja 6 5 0 1 8:2 15
2 Łotwa 6 1 3 2 1:2 6
3 Andora 6 1 3 2 2:5 6
4 Kazachstan 6 1 2 3 4:6 5
League D - Grupa 2
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Białoruś 6 3 3 0 5:0 12
2 Luksemburg 6 3 2 1 7:2 11
3 Mołdawia 6 2 3 1 3:4 9
4 San Marino 6 0 0 6 0:9 0
League D - Grupa 3
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Kosowo 6 4 1 1 11:2 13
2 Azerbejdżan 6 2 3 1 3:3 9
3 Wyspy Owcze 6 2 2 2 2:4 8
4 Malta 6 0 2 4 1:8 2
League D - Grupa 4
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Macedonia 6 4 1 1 7:3 13
2 Armenia 6 3 1 2 10:4 10
3 Gibraltar 6 2 1 3 4:9 7
4 Lichtenstein 6 1 1 4 2:7 4

Trwa wysyłanie kuponu...