FORTUNA

Android aplikacja

1.Armenia

Grupa finałowa

P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Ararat Armenia 27 14 7 6 43:23 49
2 FC Noah 27 14 6 7 37:25 48
3 Shirak Gyumri 27 13 7 7 38:26 46
4 Alashkert 27 13 5 9 47:29 44
5 Lori FC 27 10 10 7 35:33 40
6 Ararat Jerevan 27 9 6 12 31:36 33
  Liga Mistrzów (Kwalifikacje)
  Kwalifikacje do Ligi Europy
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 FC Noah 14 10 2 2 27:11 32
2 Ararat Armenia 13 8 5 0 25:8 29
3 Shirak Gyumri 13 9 2 2 21:9 29
4 Lori FC 13 7 4 2 25:15 25
5 Alashkert 14 6 2 6 23:16 20
6 Ararat Jerevan 14 5 5 4 14:17 20
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Alashkert 13 7 3 3 24:13 24
2 Ararat Armenia 14 6 2 6 18:15 20
3 Shirak Gyumri 14 4 5 5 17:17 17
4 FC Noah 13 4 4 5 10:14 16
5 Lori FC 14 3 6 5 10:18 15
6 Ararat Jerevan 13 4 1 8 17:19 13
P Zespół W R P Seria
1 FC Noah 4 1 0 V4
2 Shirak Gyumri 3 1 1 P1
3 Alashkert 2 1 2 V1
4 Ararat Armenia 1 2 2 V1
5 Lori FC 1 2 2 P1
6 Ararat Jerevan 0 1 4 P4

Grupa o utrzymanie

P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Urartu 22 8 6 8 26:27 30
2 Pjunik Jerevan 22 8 2 12 39:42 26
3 Gandzasar 22 6 7 9 25:29 25
4 FC Jerevan 18 0 0 18 11:62 0
  Spadek
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Urartu 11 4 4 3 13:12 16
2 Gandzasar 11 4 4 3 14:13 16
3 Pjunik Jerevan 11 4 0 7 16:21 12
4 FC Jerevan 9 0 0 9 5:27 0
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Pjunik Jerevan 11 4 2 5 23:21 14
2 Urartu 11 4 2 5 13:15 14
3 Gandzasar 11 2 3 6 11:16 9
4 FC Jerevan 9 0 0 9 6:35 0
P Zespół W R P Seria
1 Gandzasar 2 1 1 V1
2 Urartu 2 1 1 P1
3 Pjunik Jerevan 1 0 3 P1
4 FC Jerevan 0 0 0 P18

Liczba bramek

Grupa finałowa
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Alashkert 26 1 2.81
2 Lori FC 22 5 2.52
3 Ararat Jerevan 25 2 2.48
4 Ararat Armenia 23 4 2.44
5 Shirak Gyumri 23 4 2.37
6 FC Noah 24 3 2.3
Grupa o utrzymanie
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 FC Jerevan 18 0 4.06
2 Pjunik Jerevan 22 0 3.68
3 Gandzasar 21 1 2.45
4 Urartu 20 2 2.41
Grupa finałowa
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Alashkert 22 5 2.81
2 Lori FC 19 8 2.52
3 Ararat Jerevan 17 10 2.48
4 Ararat Armenia 18 9 2.44
5 Shirak Gyumri 18 9 2.37
6 FC Noah 18 9 2.3
Grupa o utrzymanie
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 FC Jerevan 15 3 4.06
2 Pjunik Jerevan 19 3 3.68
3 Gandzasar 17 5 2.45
4 Urartu 15 7 2.41
Grupa finałowa
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Alashkert 16 11 2.81
2 Lori FC 13 14 2.52
3 Ararat Jerevan 11 16 2.48
4 Ararat Armenia 13 14 2.44
5 Shirak Gyumri 14 13 2.37
6 FC Noah 12 15 2.3
Grupa o utrzymanie
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 FC Jerevan 13 5 4.06
2 Pjunik Jerevan 17 5 3.68
3 Gandzasar 9 13 2.45
4 Urartu 10 12 2.41
Grupa finałowa
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 Alashkert 6 21 2.81
2 Lori FC 7 20 2.52
3 Ararat Jerevan 7 20 2.48
4 Ararat Armenia 5 22 2.44
5 Shirak Gyumri 7 20 2.37
6 FC Noah 6 21 2.3
Grupa o utrzymanie
P Zespół + - Średnia
1 FC Jerevan 8 10 4.06
2 Pjunik Jerevan 10 12 3.68
3 Gandzasar 4 18 2.45
4 Urartu 4 18 2.41

Połowy

Grupa finałowa
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Alashkert 26 10 13 3 22:12 43
2 FC Noah 27 9 14 4 16:8 41
3 Ararat Armenia 27 9 12 6 21:12 39
4 Shirak Gyumri 27 9 10 8 15:12 37
5 Lori FC 27 7 13 7 14:15 34
6 Ararat Jerevan 27 3 16 8 9:16 25
Grupa o utrzymanie
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Pjunik Jerevan 22 7 8 7 22:16 29
2 Urartu 21 5 12 4 12:10 27
3 Gandzasar 21 6 8 7 10:13 26
4 FC Jerevan 15 0 4 11 2:29 4
Grupa finałowa
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Ararat Armenia 27 11 12 4 22:11 45
2 Shirak Gyumri 27 9 15 3 23:14 42
3 FC Noah 27 11 8 8 21:17 41
4 Ararat Jerevan 27 11 7 9 22:20 40
5 Lori FC 27 8 12 7 21:18 36
6 Alashkert 26 10 5 11 22:17 35
Grupa o utrzymanie
P Zespół S W R P Wynik P
1 Gandzasar 21 5 10 6 12:16 25
2 Urartu 21 4 9 8 11:17 21
3 Pjunik Jerevan 22 3 9 10 17:26 18
4 FC Jerevan 15 2 5 8 9:24 11

Trwa wysyłanie kuponu...